• 27
  • 28
  • 29

December

246211651
DaysHoursMinutesSeconds

Registered teams

Here you can see all the fully registered teams for 2017!. If you think your team should also be in this list, please contact info@kerstvolleybal.nl

Male Higher 1:
– Prunus Nipponica (Mossel)
– VVZE 1 (Dijksman)
– Zaanstad (Wever)
– DIO Bedum 3 (Bosscher)
– Sudosa-desto (Bouwers)
– GSVV Donitas (Boeve)
– VV Amsterdam (de Ruyter)
– VVZE 3 (Ottevanger)

Female Higher 1 
– Cf Belense (Loureiro)
– VCHM’69 (Lagarde)
– Sudosa-desto 6 (Chiriatti)
– VV Zaanstad (Lemstra)
– G.S.V.V. Veracles 3 (Wieldraaijer)
– QuickSilvers (Jilderda)
– VC Volt (van der Veen)

Male Higher 2:
– VCN 1 (Boerman)
– Hoog, Hard en Vernietigend (Wienbelt)
– VC Pardon (Smeets)
– VVZE 2 (Weijand)
– Sudosa-desto 9 (Bruinsma)
– Volley2B (Quinn)
– Veracles 5 (de Goeien)
– VCHM’69 (Verbogt)
– GFL Hannover (Siegert)
– Veracles 4 (Prins)
– Flash Veendam 4 (Uineken)
– Olhaco (van Noorden)
– vv Master (den Ouden)
– DIO Bedum 4 (Verbree)
– Ritola Volleybal 1 (Rekker)
– VC Krimpen (de Visser)
– Compaen (Bekebrede)
– Veracles 6 (Barkema)
– NVT (Groen)
– Veracles 7 (Houwing)
– BVC’73 (Kamperman)
– VC Switch (Braakman)
– Harambee (Veenhoven)
– Gemini-S (Dijkshoorn)

Female Higher 2:
– Simokos (Stokman)
– Sudosa-desto 7 (Oostland)
– G.S.V.V. Veracles (Schenk)
– Flash Veendam 1 (Ham)
– NVC Nieuwegein 1 (Middeljans)
– Flash Nieuwleusen 1 (Mijnheer)
– VVZE (Thijsen)
– VC058 (de Vries)
– DIO Bedum 5 (Simons)
– Flash Nieuwleusen 2 (Schuurman)
– G.S.V.V. Veracles 1 (Darneviel)
– Sudosa-desto 8 (Frans)
– VCN 2 (Kooijman)
– Olhaco (Knol)
– NVC Nieuwegein 2 (van Beusekom) 
– SV Annen (Alting)
– Wanne BE’s (Heynen)
– Flash Veendam 2 (de Jager)
– Ritola Volleybal (van de Velden)
– VC Wik (van Empelen)
– DKT (Bolhuis)
– Impala Leek (de Vries)
– Donitas (Neef)
– Sliedrecht Sport (van der Stelt)
– Lycurgus 2 (Draaisma)
– DIO Bedum 1 (Roggen)
– Flash Veendam 2 (Ham)
– VV Rolde (Vrieling)

Girls U18:
– DIO Bedum (Roggen)
– VC Maaskantje (Smeets)
– DIO Bedum 2 (Schutter)
– Sudosa-desto 1 (Kok)
– Sudosa-desto 2 (Bloemsma)
– VC058 (de Ruiter)
– Sudosa-desto 3 (Drost)
– Holyoke (Borggreve)
– Sudosa-desto 4 (Steenbergen)
– Lycurgus 1 (Draaisma)
– SV Annen (Knevelbaard)
– Sudosa-desto 5 (Evenhuis)
– VC Tongerlo (Everts)

Boys U18:
– VC Tongerlo (Everts)
– Sudosa-desto 11 (Westra)
– Drelyvo (van Heijst)
– Lycurgus 3 (Meijlink)